краевой олимпиады по английскому языку "Olympic English-2019"

ФИО

Номер карточки

Город

Школа

Класс

Баллы

1

Ашканова Анастасия Витальевна

44

г.Артём

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

10

61

2

Бабина Наталья Александровна

58

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

9

88

3

Базикалова Алёна Игоревна

56

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

10

66

4

Безуглая Юлия Константиновна

19

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "Гимназия №1"

11

57

5

Бессараб Маргарита Константиновна

8

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

85

6

Булаева Дарья Алексеевна

51

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ № 74"

11

40

7

Бых Галина Анатольевна

48

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "Лицей № 41"

8

55

8

Ворошилова Дарья Сергеевна

54

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №57"

11

85

9

Голещихин Егор Павлович

52

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

11

78

10

Голотин Денис Дмитриевич

9

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

10

73

11

Гринько Егор Денисович

17

г.Уссурийск

МБОУ "Гимназия №133"

11

61

12

Джулеба Анна Вячеславовна

25

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "Гимназия № 2"

10

86

13

Дюньдик Полина Александровна

6

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

81

14

Ероха Eкатерина Ивановна

77

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

68

15

Жеремян Ярослава Алексеевна

3

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

69

16

Золотарёва Ольга Сергеевна

55

г.Владивосток

Надомное обучение

8

72

17

Ибрагимова Полина Юрьевна

47

г.Владивосток

Гимназия ДВФУ

11

92

18

Иванищева Елизавета Евгеньевна

49

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ № 47"

8

24

19

Ильин Артём Александрович

79

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

11

62

20

Иноуэ Марина Таэми

22

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

80

21

Карпова Алёна Вячеславовна

23

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

71

22

Кимля Денис Сергеевич

33

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ № 74"

10

52

23

Кипаренко Владислав Дмитриевич

1

г.Фокино

МКОУ "Гимназия №259"

9

80

24

Ковтонюк Михаил Андреевич

53

г.Владивосток

МАОУ "Лицей "Технический"

9

75

25

Коновалова Валерия А лексеевна

28

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО АК

9

50

26

Корсак Анастасия Геннадьевна

32

г.Владивосток

МБОУ СОШ № 74

10

64

27

Костенко Илья  Дмитриевич

31

г.Владивосток

МБОУ СОШ № 74

10

70

28

Крикун Светлана Сергеевна

18

г.Владивосток

ШИОД  им. Дубинина ВГУЭС

10

72

29

Кириенко Милана Александровна

50

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №22"

11

76

30

Кузнецов Алексей Владимирович

12

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

9

85

31

Ландивар Тригосо Наталья Викторовна

7

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

86

32

Меринова Ирина Андреевна

34

г.Владивосток

МБОУ СОШ №74

10

68

33

Москаленко Софья Алексеевна

45

г.Артём

АК филиала ФГБОУ ВО ВГУЭС

10

50

34

Новицкий Лев Романович

10

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО МЛШ

9

79

35

Павлов Даниил Игоревич

21

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "Лицей №3"

11

52

36

Пак  Ирина Александровна

14

г.Уссурийск

МБОУ "Гимназия №133"

10

77

37

Прокопович Анжелика Антоновна

57

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

10

74

38

Рябченко Денис Александрович

76

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

9

85

39

Салахиева Анастасия Юрьевна

80

г.Артём

МБОУ "Гимназия № 1"

10

85

40

Семенченко Алина Эдуардовна

24

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "Гимназия № 2"

10

76

41

Ситяева Светлана Сергеевна

43

г.Артём

АК филиала ФГБОУ ВО ВГУЭС

10

56

42

Скоголь Сандра Георгиевна

27

 г.Владивосток

МБОУ "ЦО № 28"

10

81

43

Соколова Анастасия Кирилловна

30

г.Владивосток

УК ГК ДВФУ

9

75

44

Солодушко Юлия Алексеевна

2

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

11

83

45

Суркова Мария Сергеевна

29

г.Владивосток

ШИОД  им. Дубинина ВГУЭС

9

48

46

Тадевосян Артур Давидович

11

г.Фокино

МКОУ "Гимназия №259"

10

66

47

Тихая Виолетта Константиновна

20

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №1"

11

40

48

Тодоров Александр Аркадьевич

35

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО  АК

10

42

49

Толкачёв Никита Владимирович

26

п.Солнечный , Хабаровский кр.

МБОУ "СОШ №1"

11

57

50

Хлюстова Илона Александровна

46

г.Владивосток

АНПОО ДВЦНО МЛШ

9

89

51

Хорун Максим Николаевич

59

г.Владивосток

КГА ПОУ "Энергетический колледж"

2 курс

54

52

Чегодаева Софья Дмитриевна

5

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

83

53

Черемесина Кристина Максимовна

4

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "СОШ №13"

9

75

54

Шляпников Данил Денисович

78

г.Владивосток

МБОУ "Гимназия № 1"

8

60

55

Штанова Дарья Геннадьевна

13

г.Уссурийск

МБОУ "СОШ №6"

9

60