краевой олимпиады по английскому языку "Olympic English-2020"

Среди 11 классов

ФИО участника

Школа, класс

Результат

1.       Ходжаев Улугбек Тимурович

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 11 М

77

2.       Рачинский Тимур Дмитриевич

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 11 М

71

3.       Грибовский Евгений Владимирович

МБОУ СОШ № 67, 11 Б

69

4.       Лучак Дарья Дмитриевна

МБОУ СОШ № 35, 11 Б

45

5.       Киселёва Елизавета Дмитриевна

МБОУ СОШ № 60, 11 Б

43

Среди 9-10 классов

ФИО участника

Школа, класс

Результат

1.       Рябченко Денис Александрович

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 10 Б

88

2.       Кузнецов Алексей Владимирович

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 10 Б

83

3.       Кипаренко Владислав Дмитриевич

МКОУ Гимназия №259, 10 А (Шкотово)

81

4.       Паршукова Анастасия Дмитриевна

МБОУ Гимназия №1, 8 Б

75

5.       Ружелева Полина Евгеньевна

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 10 С

75

6.       Устимова Ева Александровна

МБОУ СОШ № 80, 9 А

74

7.       Дещенко Елизавета Евгеньевна

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 9 Б

70

8.       Любанская Злата Васильевна

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 8 А

68

9.       Крылова Мария Александровна

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 10 С

67

10.   Чон Наталья Николаевна

МБОУ СОШ № 80, 10

67

11.   Малицкий Владислав Андреевич

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 10

67

12.       Никиташко Мария Сергеевна

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 9 Я

65

13.       Артамонова Вероника Григорьевна

МБОУ Гимназия №2, 10

65

14.       Коновалова Валерия Алексеевна

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 10 Б

61

15.       Борисова Екатерина Александровна

МБОУ СОШ № 80, 9 Г

59

16.       Морозова Марьяна Викторовна

МБОУ СОШ № 62, 10 А

58

17.       Глушак Алина Романовна

МБОУ СОШ № 80, 9 А

57

18.       Шумская Елизавета Михайловна

МБОУ СОШ № 80, 9 Г

54

19.       Ягупова Амалия Ярославовна

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 8 А

53

20.       Котенко Ян Русланович

МКОУ Гимназия №259, 10 А (Шкотово)

52

21.   Бабкина Олеся Олеговна

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 8 А

50

22.   Титова Анастасия Игоревна

МБОУ СОШ № 80, 9 Г

49

23.   Киринюк Дарья Александровна

МБОУ СОШ № 9, 10Б

49

24.   Шевчук Мария Дмитриевна

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 10 Б

46

25.   Измайлова Арина Алексеевна

«АНПОО ДВЦНО» АК ВГУЭС, 8 А

44

26.   Иванищева Елизавета Евгеньевна

МБОУ СОШ № 47, 9

31