График приёма академических задолженностей преподавателями кафедры МКП

с 16.09.2020 по 10.10.2020

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Дата/день недели

Время

Ауд.

1.       

АНКУДИНОВА Ирина Федоровна

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5512

2.       

ГАВРИЛОВА  Татьяна Валерьевна

Среда

14.00-15.00

5512

3.       

ГНЕЗДЕЧКО Оксана Николаевна

Понедельник (числитель)

Понедельник (знаменатель)

13.30-14.30

11.50-13.20

5512

4.       

ГОРБУНОВА Мария Владимировна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

5.       

ГРИГОРЬЕВА Марина Борисовна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

6.       

Данилина Екатерина Константиновна

Понедельник

13.30-15.00

5512

7.       

КИМ Анатолий Ильич

Вторник

Пятница

11.50-13.20

11.50-13.20

5512

8.       

королёва Виктория Константиновна

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

9.       

КОТЕНКО Светлана Николаевна

Четверг

18.30-19.30

5512

10.   

кУТАИСОВА Ольга  Владимировна

Вторник

15.10-16.10

5512

11.   

кУЧЕРЕНКО анастасия Леонидовна

Пятница

10.10-11.40

5512

12.   

ЛАВРЕНЮК Екатерина Викторовна

Пятница

9.00-10.00

5512

13.   

ЛАРИОНОВ Сергей Николаевич

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

14.   

леонтьева Тамара Ивановна

Среда (числитель)

13.30-14.30

5512

15.   

Молодых Валерий Иосифович

Понедельник

15.10-16.40

5512

16.   

Морозова Юлия Валерьевна

Вторник

15.10-16.40

5512

17.   

Мясникова Светлана Владимировна

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5512

18.   

нАЛётка Оксана Александровна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

19.   

ПАК Леонид Евгеньевич

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5517

20.   

РАДАЕВ Пётр Евгеньевич

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

21.   

РАДАЕВА Юлия Вадимовна

Понедельник

10.10-11.40

1334

22.   

СМОГУНОВА Ольга Сергеевна

Понедельник

13.30-14.00

5517

23.   

СОКОЛОВА Дарья Андреевна

17.09 и далее по вторникам

10.00-11.00

5512

24.   

УТКИНА Светлана Александровна

Четверг

16.50-17.30

5512

25.   

ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Анна Сергеевна

Четверг

14.00-15.00

5512

26.   

Хисамутдинова наталья Владимировна

Среда

15.00-16.00

5512

27.   

Шеховцова Татьяна Акимовна

21.09.2020

05.10.2020

13.30-14.30

5512

28.   

ШУРЫГИНА Ольга Алексеевна

Вторник

18.30-19.30

5512

array(4) { ["Name"]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(48) "NEW ИИЯ_График приема задолженностей кафедры МКП" ["plain"]=> string(48) "NEW ИИЯ_График приема задолженностей кафедры МКП" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(100) ["input"]=> float(4) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> NULL ["valueName"]=> string(22) "NEW_IIJa_Grafik_priema" ["imgURL"]=> string(78) "https://st0.vvsu.ru/photos/NEW_IIJa_Grafik_priema_zadolzhennostejj_kafedry_MKP" ["Unic"]=> string(36) "1B962FC1-3522-415F-AD12-AD7DA9EEA3EA" } ["Content"]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(5931) "

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Дата/день недели

Время

Ауд.

1.       

АНКУДИНОВА Ирина Федоровна

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5512

2.       

ГАВРИЛОВА  Татьяна Валерьевна

Среда

14.00-15.00

5512

3.       

ГНЕЗДЕЧКО Оксана Николаевна

Понедельник (числитель)

Понедельник (знаменатель)

13.30-14.30

11.50-13.20

5512

4.       

ГОРБУНОВА Мария Владимировна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

5.       

ГРИГОРЬЕВА Марина Борисовна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

6.       

Данилина Екатерина Константиновна

Понедельник

13.30-15.00

5512

7.       

КИМ Анатолий Ильич

Вторник

Пятница

11.50-13.20

11.50-13.20

5512

8.       

королёва Виктория Константиновна

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

9.       

КОТЕНКО Светлана Николаевна

Четверг

18.30-19.30

5512

10.   

кУТАИСОВА Ольга  Владимировна

Вторник

15.10-16.10

5512

11.   

кУЧЕРЕНКО анастасия Леонидовна

Пятница

10.10-11.40

5512

12.   

ЛАВРЕНЮК Екатерина Викторовна

Пятница

9.00-10.00

5512

13.   

ЛАРИОНОВ Сергей Николаевич

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

14.   

леонтьева Тамара Ивановна

Среда (числитель)

13.30-14.30

5512

15.   

Молодых Валерий Иосифович

Понедельник

15.10-16.40

5512

16.   

Морозова Юлия Валерьевна

Вторник

15.10-16.40

5512

17.   

Мясникова Светлана Владимировна

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5512

18.   

нАЛётка Оксана Александровна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

19.   

ПАК Леонид Евгеньевич

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5517

20.   

РАДАЕВ Пётр Евгеньевич

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

21.   

РАДАЕВА Юлия Вадимовна

Понедельник

10.10-11.40

1334

22.   

СМОГУНОВА Ольга Сергеевна

Понедельник

13.30-14.00

5517

23.   

СОКОЛОВА Дарья Андреевна

17.09 и далее по вторникам

10.00-11.00

5512

24.   

УТКИНА Светлана Александровна

Четверг

16.50-17.30

5512

25.   

ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Анна Сергеевна

Четверг

14.00-15.00

5512

26.   

Хисамутдинова наталья Владимировна

Среда

15.00-16.00

5512

27.   

Шеховцова Татьяна Акимовна

21.09.2020

05.10.2020

13.30-14.30

5512

28.   

ШУРЫГИНА Ольга Алексеевна

Вторник

18.30-19.30

5512

" ["plain"]=> string(5931) "

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Дата/день недели

Время

Ауд.

1.       

АНКУДИНОВА Ирина Федоровна

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5512

2.       

ГАВРИЛОВА  Татьяна Валерьевна

Среда

14.00-15.00

5512

3.       

ГНЕЗДЕЧКО Оксана Николаевна

Понедельник (числитель)

Понедельник (знаменатель)

13.30-14.30

11.50-13.20

5512

4.       

ГОРБУНОВА Мария Владимировна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

5.       

ГРИГОРЬЕВА Марина Борисовна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

6.       

Данилина Екатерина Константиновна

Понедельник

13.30-15.00

5512

7.       

КИМ Анатолий Ильич

Вторник

Пятница

11.50-13.20

11.50-13.20

5512

8.       

королёва Виктория Константиновна

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

9.       

КОТЕНКО Светлана Николаевна

Четверг

18.30-19.30

5512

10.   

кУТАИСОВА Ольга  Владимировна

Вторник

15.10-16.10

5512

11.   

кУЧЕРЕНКО анастасия Леонидовна

Пятница

10.10-11.40

5512

12.   

ЛАВРЕНЮК Екатерина Викторовна

Пятница

9.00-10.00

5512

13.   

ЛАРИОНОВ Сергей Николаевич

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

14.   

леонтьева Тамара Ивановна

Среда (числитель)

13.30-14.30

5512

15.   

Молодых Валерий Иосифович

Понедельник

15.10-16.40

5512

16.   

Морозова Юлия Валерьевна

Вторник

15.10-16.40

5512

17.   

Мясникова Светлана Владимировна

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5512

18.   

нАЛётка Оксана Александровна

Понедельник

11.50-13.20

5512

19.   

ПАК Леонид Евгеньевич

Вторник

11.50-13.20

5517

20.   

РАДАЕВ Пётр Евгеньевич

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

21.   

РАДАЕВА Юлия Вадимовна

Понедельник

10.10-11.40

1334

22.   

СМОГУНОВА Ольга Сергеевна

Понедельник

13.30-14.00

5517

23.   

СОКОЛОВА Дарья Андреевна

17.09 и далее по вторникам

10.00-11.00

5512

24.   

УТКИНА Светлана Александровна

Четверг

16.50-17.30

5512

25.   

ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Анна Сергеевна

Четверг

14.00-15.00

5512

26.   

Хисамутдинова наталья Владимировна

Среда

15.00-16.00

5512

27.   

Шеховцова Татьяна Акимовна

21.09.2020

05.10.2020

13.30-14.30

5512

28.   

ШУРЫГИНА Ольга Алексеевна

Вторник

18.30-19.30

5512

" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(100) ["input"]=> float(5) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> NULL ["valueName"]=> string(22) "NEW_IIJa_Grafik_priema" ["imgURL"]=> string(78) "https://st1.vvsu.ru/photos/NEW_IIJa_Grafik_priema_zadolzhennostejj_kafedry_MKP" ["Unic"]=> string(36) "1B962FC1-3522-415F-AD12-AD7DA9EEA3EA" } ["Title"]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(26) "с 16.09.2020 по 10.10.2020" ["plain"]=> string(26) "с 16.09.2020 по 10.10.2020" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(100) ["input"]=> float(4) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> NULL ["valueName"]=> string(22) "NEW_IIJa_Grafik_priema" ["imgURL"]=> string(78) "https://st2.vvsu.ru/photos/NEW_IIJa_Grafik_priema_zadolzhennostejj_kafedry_MKP" ["Unic"]=> string(36) "1B962FC1-3522-415F-AD12-AD7DA9EEA3EA" } ["Site"]=> array(1) { [0]=> array(10) { ["text"]=> string(9) "iflvvsuru" ["plain"]=> string(11) "ifl.vvsu.ru" ["money"]=> NULL ["type"]=> float(102) ["input"]=> float(5256) ["date"]=> NULL ["value"]=> float(2145211065) ["valueName"]=> string(12) "ifl.vvsu.ru " ["imgURL"]=> string(39) "https://st0.vvsu.ru/photos/ifl.vvsu.ru " ["Unic"]=> string(36) "1B962FC1-3522-415F-AD12-AD7DA9EEA3EA" } } } Array