График консультаций преподавателей каф. МКП

по очной форме обучения

№ п.п.

ФИО преподавателя

Группа

Дата/

День недели

Аудитория

1.       

Анкудинова Ирина Фёдоровна

БАПС-17-01

БЛГ-КИ-18

Четверг 16:50-17:50

Четверг 16:50-17:50

5512

2.       

Беркович Татьяна Александровна

БЭУ-17-03

БЭУ-17-04

БЭУ-18-02

БЭУ-18-03

БМО-15-КИ

Среда 18:30-19:15

Среда 18:30-19:15

Среда 18:30-19:15

Среда 18:30-19:15

Среда 18:30-19:15

5512

3.       

Гнездечко Оксана Николаевна

БИС-18-03

БИС-16-01

БИК-16-01

БИК-17-01

БИС-17-01

БИК-18-01

Пятница 15.10

Суббота 13.30

Суббота 15.10

Пятница 18.30

Пятница 18.30

Пятница 18.30

5512

4.       

Горбунова Мария Владимировна

БКИ-18-01

БРК-18-01

БРК-17-01

БЛГ-18-АН/2

БТД-17-МА

БТД-17-ЛО

БИС-17-02

Вторник 16.50

Вторник 16.50

Вторник 16.50

Вторник 16.50

Вторник 16.50

Вторник 16.50

Вторник 16.50

5512

5.       

Григорьева Марина Борисовна

БСС-17-СА

БСС-18

БСС-17-СА

БТУ-18 –ГК

БMH-18-АУ

ББИ-18-02

БМО-18-03

Пятница 18:30-20:00

Пятница 18:30-20:00

Пятница 18:30-20:00

Пятница 18:30-20:00

Пятница 18:30-20:00

Пятница 18:30-20:00

Пятница 18:30-20:00

5512

6.       

Данилина Екатерина Константиновна

БЭУ-18-01

БЭУ-18-02

БЭУ-17-01

БЭУ-17-02

БЛГ-18-АН

БГУ-18-02

БУП-18-01

БЛГ-15

БЛГ-15к-01

Среда 10.10

Среда 10.10

Среда 10.10

Среда 10.10

Среда 10.10

Четверг 10.10

Четверг 10.10

Понедельник 13.30

Понедельник 13.30

5512

7.       

Киселёва Ирина Васильевна

БМО-15-КО

БМО-16-КО

БМО-17-КО

БТУ-16-ГК/2

БТУ-17-01/2

Среда 18:30-20:00

Среда 18:30-20:00

Среда 18:30-20:00

Среда 18:30-20:00

Среда 18:30-20:00

5512

8.       

Королёва Виктория Константиновна

БД-18-МЛ2

БДЗ-18-01

БТЛ-18-01/02

БГУ-18-01

БГУ-17-02,БГЛ-17-03

БМН-17-УБ1,БЮП-17-02

Среда 15:10-16:40

или

Вторник (знам) 15:10-16:40

5512

9.       

Котенко Светлана Николаевна

БЗР-17

БМО-17

БМО-18-02

БЛГ-18-АН/1

БЛГ-18-АН/2

БМО-17-ЯП

БЛТ-17-01

БТЛ-17-02

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

5512

10.   

Кравченко Юлия Сергеевна

БТУ-16-01/2

БТУ-15-01/1

БГД-15-01

Вторник 13.30-15.10

или

Среда 11.50

5512

11.   

Кучеренко Анастасия Леонидовна

БМН-18-УБ

БЭП-18-01

БАПС-18-01/2

БТД-18-МП

Вторник 15.10-16.10

Вторник 15.10-16.10

Вторник 15.10-16.10

Вторник 15.10-16.10

5512

12.   

Лавренюк Екатерина Викторовна

БЗР-16-01

БМО-17-КИ

БЛГ-18-КИ

Среда 15:10-15:55

или

Среда (знам) 10:10-11:40

5512

13.   

Леонтьева Тамара Ивановна

БДЗ-17-01

БДК-18-01

БМО-17-01

БДК-17-01

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

Пятница 16:50-18:20

5512

14.   

Маковкина Ольга Львовна

БИС-18-01

БИС-18-02

БМО-18-04

БЭК-17-01

БЗР-17-01

БМН-18-ММ/1

БМН-18-ММ/2

Вторник 18:30

Вторник 18:30

Вторник 18:30

Вторник 18:30

Вторник 18:30

Вторник 18:30

Вторник 18:30

5512

15.   

Молодых Валерий Иосифович

БТУ-17-01/1

БТУ-17у

БТУ-18у

БТУ-16-01

БТУ-15-01/2

БТУ-16-ГК/1

Пятница 13:30-15:00

Пятница 13:30-15:00

Пятница 13:30-15:00

Пятница 13:30-15:00

Пятница 13:30-15:00

Пятница 13:30-15:00

5512

16.   

Морозова Юлия Валерьевна

БМО-18-03

БЮП-18-01

БЮП-18-03

БПИ-18-02

БЭМ-18-01

БГУ-17-01

БЮП-17-01

БЮП-17-05

Вторник 14.10

Четверг 11.50

Четверг 11.50

Четверг 11.50

Четверг 11.50

Вторник 14.10

Четверг 13.30

Четверг 13.30

5512

17.   

Мэн Мэн

БГД-15-02

БМО-15-КИ

БЗР-17-КИ

БЛГ-18-КИ/2

10.10.18 в 12.00-14.00

21.11.18 в 12.00-13.00

14.12.18 в 15.10-17.10

17.10.18 в 12.00-14.00

14.11.18 в 12.00-15.00

12.12.18 в 12.00-14.00

17.10.18 в 12.00-14.00

14.11.18 в 12.00-15.00

07.11.18 В 12.00-14.00

12.12.18 В 14.00-16.00

5512

18.   

Мясникова Светлана Владимировна

БЛГ-18-АН1

БМО-18-01

БМО-18-02

БМО-18-04

БТЛ-18-03

БЭУ-17-05

БМО-17

БМО-17-ЯП

Пятница 11:50-13:20

Пятница 11:50-13:20

Пятница 11:50-13:20

Пятница 11:50-13:20

Пятница 11:50-13:20

Пятница 11:50-13:20

Пятница 11:50-13:20

Пятница 11:50-13:20

5512

19.   

Пак Леонид Евгеньевич

БЮП-18-05

БЮП-18-06

БЮП-18-04

БПИ-18-01

БИИ-18-01

БПИ-16-01

БПИ-17-01

БЮП-17-03

БЮП-17-04

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

Пятница 18.30-20.00

5512

20.   

Радаева Юлия Вадимовна

 БЗР-17

 БМО-17

 БМО-16

Среда 10:10

Вторник 15.10

Вторник 15.10

5512

21.   

Уткина Светлана Александровна

БМО-15-КО

БТВ-17-ТТ/1

БТВ-17-ТТ/2

БТУ-17-01/02

БЭУ-18-05

БТД-18-ИМ

БТВ-18-ТТ

БУП-17

Вторник (знам) 15:10-15:55

Пятница (чис) 18:30-19:15

Пятница (чис) 18:30-19:15

Пятница (чис) 18:30-19:15

Пятница (чис) 18:30-19:15

Пятница (чис) 18:30-19:15

Пятница (чис) 18:30-19:15

Пятница (чис) 18:30-19:15

5512

22.   

Хисамутдинова Наталья Владимировна

БТТ-18-01

БТТ-17-01

БРК-18-02

БАПС-18-01/1

Среда 14:00-15:00

Среда 14:00-15:00

Среда 14:00-15:00

Среда 14:00-15:00

5512

23.   

Шеховцова Татьяна Акимовна

БМО-16

БЭМ-17-01

БЭУ-17-03/1

Среда 13.30-14.15

Среда 13.30-14.15

Среда 13.30-14.15

5512