График приёма задолженностей преподавателями кафедры МКП

c 14.01.19 по 13.02.19

№ п.п.

ФИО преподавателя

Дата/

 

Время

Аудитория

1.

Анкудинова Ирина Фёдоровна

14.01.19

21.01.19

28.01.19

04.02.19

Понедельник

15:10-16:10

15:10-16:10

15:10-16:10

5512

1.       

Беркович Татьяна Александровна

14.01.19

21.01.19

28.01.19

04.02.19

11.0.2.19

Понедельник

15:10-16:10

15:10-16:10

15:10-16:10

15:10-16:10

5513

2.       

Гнездечко Оксана Николаевна

16.01.19

23.01.19

30.01.19

06.02.19

15:00-16:00

11:50-13:20

15:00-16:00

11:50-13:20

5513

3.       

Горбунова Мария Владимировна

19.01.19

26.01.19

02.02.19

09.02.19

Суббота

8:30-10:00

5634

4.       

Григорьева Марина Борисовна

15.01.19

22.01.19

29.01.19

05.02.19

12.02.19

Вторник

18:30-20:00

5512

5.       

Данилина Екатерина Константиновна

14.01.19

21.01.19

28.01.19

04.02.19

11.02.19

Понедельник

16:50-18:20

5512

6.       

Киселёва Ирина Васильевна

14.01.19

21.01.19

28.01.19

04.02.19

11.02.19

Понедельник

8:30-10:00

5512

7.       

Королёва Виктория Константиновна

15.01.19

22.01.19

29.01.19

05.02.19

12.02.19

Вторник

13:30-15:00

5512

8.       

Котенко Светлана Николаевна

18.01.19

25.01.19

01.02.19

08.02.19

Пятница

13:30-14:15

5512

9.       

Кучеренко Анастасия Леонидовна

15.01.19

22.01.19

29.01.19

05.02.19

14:00-15:00

14:00-15:00

14:00-15:00

14:00-15:00

5512

10.   

Леонтьева Тамара Ивановна

   

11.   

Маковкина Ольга Львовна

16.01.19

23.01.19

30.01.19

06.02.19

15:10-16:40

15:10-16:40

15:10-16:40

15:10-16:40

5512

12.   

Морозова Юлия Валерьевна

16.01.19

23.01.19

30.01.19

06.02.19

15:10-16:40

15:10-16:40

15:10-16:40

15:10-16:40

5513

13.   

Молодых Валерий Иосифович

14.01.19

21.01.19

28.01.19

04.02.19

11.0.2.19

Понедельник

13:30-15:00

13:30-15:00

13:30-15:00

13:30-15:00

5513А

14.   

Мясникова Светлана Владимировна

18.01.19

25.01.19

01.02.19

08.02.19

Пятница

13:30-15:00

5513

15.   

Пак Леонид Евгеньевич

16.01.19

21.01.19

28.01.19

04.02.19

 11.50-13.20

11.50-13.20

11.50-13.20

11.50-13.20

 5512

16.   

Радаева Юлия Вадимовна

14.01.19

21.01.19

28.01.19

04.02.19

11.02.19

Понедельник

16:50-18:20

5513

17.   

Уткина Светлана Александровна

15.01.19

22.01.19

29.01.19

05.02.19

12.02.19

Вторник

13:30-15:00

5512

18.   

Хисамутдинова Наталья Владимировна

18.01.19

25.01.19

01.02.19

08.02.19

Пятница

13:30-15:00

5512

19.   

Шеховцова Татьяна Акимовна

18.01.19

25.01.19

01.02.19

08.02.19

Пятница

10:10-11:30

5512