График консультаций преподавателей каф. МКП

на весенний семестр 2017-2018 учебного года

№ п.п.

ФИО преподавателя

Группа

Дата/день недели

Время

Ауд.

1

Анкудинова Ирина Фёдоровна

БАПС-17-01

БТУ-17у

Четверг (знаменатель)

10.30-11.00

15.10-15.40

5512

2

Беркович Татьяна Александровна

БМО-15-КИ

Вторник

12.00-13.00

5512

БЭУ-17-03

БЭУ-17-04

Среда

12.00-13.00

5512

3

Гнездечко Оксана Николаевна

БИК-15-01

Четверг

13.30-15.00

5506a

БПИ-15-01

Четверг (знаменатель)

13.30-15.00

5506a

БИК-17-01

Пятница

15.10-16.40

5512

4

Горбунова Мария Владимировна

БИС-17-02

БРК-17-01

БТД-17-02

Понедельник

15.10-16.40

5512

5

Григорьева Марина Борисовна

БСС-17-СА

БЭУ-17-05

БУП-17-01

БМН-17-АУ

Понедельник

16.50-18.20

5512

6

Данилина Екатерина Константиновна

БЭУ-17-01

Среда

11.50-13.20

5512

БЭУ-17-02

Пятница

11.50-13.20

5512

БЛГ-14-КО

БЛГ-14-01

Вторник

13.30-15.00

5512

БЛГ-15

БЛГ-15-01

Четверг

(числитель)

11.50-13.20

5512

7

Киселёва Ирина Васильевна

БЛГ-14-01

БМО-15-КО

Четверг

13.30-15.00

5512

БМО-16-КО

БТУ-16-ГК

Вторник

10.10-11.40

5512

8

Королёва Виктория Константиновна

БГУ-17-02

БЮП-17-02

БМН-17-УБ

БТЛ-17-03

Вторник

15.10-16.40

5512

9

Котенко Светлана Николаевна

БТЛ-17-01

БТЛ-17-02

БМО-17-01/1

БМО-17-01/2

БЗР-17

БМО/БЗР-16

Вторник, Четверг

18.30-19.15

5512

10

Кравченко Юлия Сергеевна

БТУ-16-01

БТУ-16-02

БТУ-15-01

БГД-15-01

Вторник

08.30-10.00

5512

11

Кучеренко Анастасия Леонидовна

БСС-17-ИУ

Понедельник

13.30-15.00

5512

12

Леонтьева Тамара Ивановна

БЗР/БМО-16

БДК-17-01

БДЗ-17-01

БМО-17-01/1

Вторник

16.50-18.20

5512

БМО-17-01/2

Четверг

16.50-18.20

5512

13

Маковкина Ольга Львовна

БЮП-17-03

БЭК-17-01

БЗР-17-01

Вторник

18.30-19.15

5512

14

Морозова Юлия Валерьевна

БГУ-17-01

БЭК-17-01

БЗР-17-01

Понедельник

18.30-19.10

5512

15

Молодых Валерий Иосифович

БЗР-17-01

БТУ-15-01

БТУ-16-01

БТУ-16-ГК

БЗР-16-01

Среда

13.30-15.00

5512

16

Мэн Мэн

БГД-15-02

30.01, 27.02, 27.03, 24.04

13.30-15.00

5512

17.04

14.00-15.00

5512

17

Мясникова Светлана Владимировна

БМО-17-01

БЗР-16

Среда

11.50-13.20

5512

БМО-16

БТД-17-01

Четверг

15.45-16.30

5512

18

Пак Леонид Евгеньевич

ББИ-17-01

БЮП-17-04

Пятница

16.50-18.20

5512

19

Радаева Юлия Вадимовна

БЛГ-14-ЯП

Пятница

15.10-16.40

5512

БЛГ-17

БЗР-17

БМО-16

Понедельник

10.10-11.40

5512

20

Смогунова Ольга Сергеевна

БПИ-17-01

Понедельник (числитель)

09.00-10.00

5512

БЭМ-17-01

Понедельник (знаменатель)

09.00-10.00

5512

21

Трегубенко Надежда Викторовна

БИС-17-01

БИС-15-01

Понедельник (числитель)

13.30-15.00 до 07.05.18

5512

БИС-15-01

Понедельник (знаменатель)

13.30-14.15

с 12.04

5512

22

Уткина Светлана Александровна

БМО-15-КО

БТУ-17-01/2

БТВ-17-ТТ

БЛГ-14-ЯП

Понедельник (знаменатель)

15.10-16.40

5512

23

Филиппова Ольга Владимировна

БТУ-17-01

БДЗ-17-02

Понедельник

16.50-18.20

5512

24

Хисамутдинова Наталья Владимировна

БТТ-17-01

Четверг

19.00-19.45

5512

25

Шеховцова Татьяна Акимовна

БЭУ-17-06

Понедельник (числитель)

12.30-13.20

5512